Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Jongste Jeugd 
  F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  JE1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 5 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  ME1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  ME2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 3 
  Z-M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
Senioren 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bloemendaal HD 17 38 12 2 3 69 30
2 Gooische HD 17 36 11 3 3 52 29
3 Gooische HC 17 36 11 3 3 53 32
4 Pinoké HB 17 35 10 5 2 59 25
5 Overbos HA 17 35 10 5 2 59 26
6 AthenA HB 17 27 8 3 6 37 37
7 Hurley HB 17 23 7 2 8 34 35
8 Bloemendaal HF 17 22 7 1 9 30 38
9 Abcoude HA 17 14 4 2 11 40 59
10 Waterland HA 17 14 4 2 11 39 68
11 Pinoké HC 17 4 1 1 15 20 69
12 Qui Vive HA 17 3 1 3 13 31 75
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Jonge dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbos DJ3 6 12 4 0 2 23 11
2 Waterland DJ1 6 12 4 0 2 14 18
3 AMVJ DJ5 6 10 3 1 2 23 16
4 Amsterdam DJ11 4 9 3 0 1 13 7
5 Reigers DJ3 6 7 2 1 3 16 14
6 Reigers DJ2 6 5 1 2 3 9 18
7 HIC DJ6 4 3 1 0 3 7 14
8 Amsterdam DJ10 4 3 1 0 3 5 12
  Jong 5e klasse 
Junioren 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit JA3 11 30 10 0 1 67 19
2 Bloemendaal JA3 11 26 8 2 1 45 17
3 Reigers JA2 11 24 7 3 1 37 19
4 Zandvoort JA1 11 19 6 1 4 35 28
5 Waterland JA1 11 15 5 0 6 42 27
6 HBS JA3 11 9 3 0 8 18 64
7 Kikkers JA2 11 6 2 0 9 28 48
8 Alliance JA3 11 0 0 0 11 10 60
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs JB2 10 22 7 1 2 37 25
2 Qui Vive JB2 10 21 7 0 3 48 20
3 Rood-Wit JB4 10 20 6 2 2 37 19
4 Waterland JB1 10 17 5 2 3 49 34
5 Alkmaar JB3 10 12 4 0 6 35 40
6 VVV JB1 10 10 3 1 6 19 45
7 AMVJ JB2 10 4 1 1 8 17 44
8 Bloemendaal JB4 4 1 0 1 3 3 18
  3e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waterland JC1 7 16 5 1 1 28 16
2 Alkmaar JC3 7 15 5 0 2 27 12
3 Xenios JC4 7 15 5 0 2 26 17
4 Haarlem JC2 7 13 4 1 2 24 18
5 Myra JC3 7 13 4 1 2 22 19
6 Overbos JC2 7 6 2 0 5 19 22
7 HIC JC2 7 3 1 0 6 22 24
8 Hurley JC5 7 1 0 1 6 6 46
  4e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJburg JD2 6 15 5 0 1 32 8
2 HIC JD3 6 9 3 0 3 33 16
3 Xenios JD4 5 6 2 0 3 17 27
4 Waterland JD1 6 6 2 0 4 19 34
5 Castricum JD1 6 6 2 0 4 18 38
6 Amsterdam JD6 1 3 1 0 0 5 1
  4e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heerhugowaard MA2 11 31 10 1 0 41 14
2 Hermes MA2 11 22 7 1 3 40 31
3 Castricum MA3 11 19 6 1 4 50 19
4 Reigers MA4 11 17 5 2 4 39 26
5 Pinoké MA5 11 14 4 2 5 34 32
6 Bloemendaal MA4 10 13 4 1 5 33 43
7 Waterland MA1 10 5 1 2 7 15 31
8 Hoorn (WFHC) MA4 11 2 0 2 9 26 82
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MB3 10 26 8 2 0 40 8
2 Saxenburg MB2 10 25 8 1 1 55 10
3 HIC MB3 10 16 5 1 4 43 15
4 Myra MB4 10 11 3 2 5 18 26
5 Waterland MB1 4 9 3 0 1 20 7
6 FIT MB3 10 9 2 3 5 15 24
7 Overbos MB4 10 8 2 2 6 15 37
8 Pinoké MB5 10 1 0 1 9 3 82
  3e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios MB5 11 30 10 0 1 55 15
2 Waterland MB2 11 22 7 1 3 38 17
3 HIC MB6 11 20 6 2 3 21 14
4 Kraaien MB3 11 17 5 2 4 14 16
5 Amsterdam MB7 11 15 5 0 6 25 31
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MB4 11 14 4 2 5 33 45
7 Westerpark MB5 11 6 2 0 9 14 43
8 FIT MB6 11 4 1 1 9 12 31
  5e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Castricum MC2 7 17 5 2 0 20 6
2 AthenA MC3 7 13 4 1 2 27 11
3 Rood-Wit MC3 7 12 4 0 3 16 10
4 Amstelveen MC2 7 10 3 1 3 11 13
5 Waterland MC1 7 4 1 1 5 8 25
6 Hisalis MC3 7 4 1 1 5 6 23
  2e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waterland MC2 7 16 5 1 1 17 3
2 VVV MC5 7 15 5 0 2 21 12
3 Mijdrecht MC3 7 15 5 0 2 16 10
4 Saxenburg MC7 7 6 2 0 5 14 18
5 IJburg MC8 7 6 2 0 5 15 21
6 Kraaien MC4 7 4 1 1 5 11 30
  6e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amstelveen MC3 7 17 5 2 0 31 5
2 Mijdrecht MC2 6 16 5 1 0 41 8
3 Amsterdam MC7 7 13 4 1 2 22 20
4 Bloemendaal MC5 7 7 2 1 4 18 28
5 Hurley MC6 7 2 0 2 5 12 46
6 Waterland MC3 6 1 0 1 5 9 26
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amstelveen MD2 7 19 6 1 0 23 5
2 Alliance MD9 7 13 4 1 2 19 12
3 VVV MD5 7 12 3 3 1 20 11
4 Kikkers MD5 7 6 2 0 5 15 22
5 Amsterdam MD5 7 6 2 0 5 15 31
6 Waterland MD1 7 4 1 1 5 16 27
  3e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive MD3 7 18 6 0 1 18 8
2 Castricum MD3 6 14 4 2 0 28 7
3 Waterland MD2 6 10 3 1 2 12 12
4 Mijdrecht MD2 7 7 2 1 4 14 16
5 Rood-Wit MD7 7 6 1 3 3 13 12
6 IJburg MD7 7 1 0 1 6 6 36
  4e klasse 
  Z-JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort JA1 10 30 10 0 0 54 16
2 Amsterdam JA3 10 21 7 0 3 39 26
3 Waterland JA1 10 17 5 2 3 36 38
4 AthenA JA3 10 8 2 2 6 22 31
5 Pinoké JA4 10 7 2 1 7 20 43
6 Kikkers JA2 10 3 0 3 7 22 39
  1e klasse 
  Z-JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 FIT JB1 12 34 11 1 0 64 10
2 Purmerend JB1 12 20 6 2 4 31 22
3 Kraaien JB1 12 18 6 0 6 27 33
4 Amsterdam JB4 12 16 5 1 6 24 39
5 AthenA JB4 12 13 4 1 7 25 42
6 Hoorn (WFHC) JB2 12 12 3 3 6 28 31
7 Waterland JB1 12 7 1 4 7 27 49
  2e klasse 
  Z-JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waterland JC1 12 24 8 0 4 74 34
2 Kikkers JC3 12 24 7 3 2 47 26
3 Amsterdam JC6 12 22 7 1 4 35 37
4 AthenA JC5 12 19 6 1 5 37 39
5 Xenios JC4 12 18 6 0 6 42 52
6 Hurley JC5 12 8 2 2 8 32 56
7 IJburg JC4 12 7 2 1 9 27 50
  2e klasse 
  Z-JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam JD3 12 33 11 0 1 77 13
2 AthenA JD5 12 28 9 1 2 58 32
3 Hurley JD6 12 18 5 3 4 41 40
4 Westerpark JD3 12 16 4 4 4 37 30
5 Abcoude JD4 12 11 3 2 7 31 59
6 Pinoké JD6 12 8 2 2 8 35 68
7 Waterland JD1 12 5 1 2 9 23 60
  3e klasse 
  Z-MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers MA2 12 29 9 2 1 49 20
2 Abcoude MA3 12 25 8 1 3 40 23
3 IJburg MA5 12 24 8 0 4 44 35
4 HIC MA4 12 13 4 1 7 40 32
5 Myra MA3 12 13 4 1 7 29 40
6 Hurley MA5 12 13 4 1 7 25 48
7 Waterland MA1 12 6 2 0 10 19 48
  3e klasse 
  Z-MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kraaien MB2 12 31 10 1 1 56 23
2 AthenA MB4 12 25 8 1 3 45 19
3 FIT MB3 12 22 7 1 4 35 31
4 Amsterdam MB5 12 16 5 1 6 44 53
5 Waterland MB1 11 13 3 4 4 25 24
6 Westerpark MB2 12 8 2 2 8 26 45
7 IJburg MB4 11 3 1 0 10 24 60
  3e klasse 
  Z-MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam MB6 12 36 12 0 0 92 25
2 Purmerend MB4 12 23 7 2 3 62 32
3 AthenA MB7 12 21 7 0 5 46 33
4 Westerpark MB4 12 14 3 5 4 28 37
5 Hoorn (WFHC) MB4 12 13 4 1 7 39 58
6 FIT MB6 12 7 2 1 9 25 59
7 Waterland MB2 12 7 2 1 9 25 73
  4e klasse 
  Z-MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Purmerend MC2 12 31 10 1 1 46 12
2 Amsterdam MC4 12 28 9 1 2 65 24
3 Kraaien MC1 12 26 8 2 2 56 21
4 AthenA MC4 12 13 4 1 7 37 53
5 FIT MC2 12 12 4 0 8 34 46
6 IJburg MC4 12 7 2 1 9 22 63
7 Waterland MC1 12 5 1 2 9 20 61
  2e klasse 
  Z-MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MC4 12 36 12 0 0 87 21
2 Reigers MC4 12 30 10 0 2 58 14
3 Alliance MC8 12 22 7 1 4 43 29
4 Amstelveen MC4 12 16 5 1 6 24 34
5 Xenios MC5 12 9 3 0 9 23 56
6 Kraaien MC4 11 9 3 0 8 25 60
7 Waterland MC2 11 0 0 0 11 12 58
  4e klasse 
  Z-MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MC2 12 26 8 2 2 52 26
2 Rood-Wit MC6 12 24 7 3 2 53 27
3 HBS MC5 12 18 5 3 4 42 33
4 Castricum MC3 12 18 5 3 4 31 22
5 Waterland MC3 11 15 4 3 4 29 31
6 Haarlem MC7 12 11 3 2 7 30 40
7 Bloemendaal MC7 11 3 1 0 10 19 77
  4e klasse 
  Z-MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJburg MD5 12 33 11 0 1 81 17
2 Saxenburg MD3 12 25 8 1 3 67 26
3 Xenios MD6 12 23 7 2 3 41 38
4 Waterland MD1 12 15 5 0 7 37 47
5 Kraaien MD3 12 15 5 0 7 30 49
6 Abcoude MD4 12 13 4 1 7 22 40
7 VVV MD4 12 0 0 0 12 18 79
  4e klasse 
  Z-MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MD4 12 27 9 0 3 44 24
2 IJburg MD6 12 26 8 2 2 54 25
3 Bennebroek MD4 12 22 7 1 4 37 29
4 Waterland MD2 12 18 5 3 4 34 32
5 Alliance MD7 12 13 4 1 7 40 51
6 Reigers MD5 12 9 3 0 9 22 38
7 Myra MD4 12 7 2 1 9 23 55
  4e klasse