Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Jongste Jeugd 
  J6E1 
    Niveau 1    
  JF1 
    Niveau 1    
  M6E1 
    Niveau 1    
  MF1 
    Niveau 1     
Senioren 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT H35A 19 48 15 3 1 73 18 0
2 HBS H35B 19 46 15 1 3 77 26 0
3 Naarden H35A 19 38 11 5 3 51 32 0
4 AthenA H35B 19 36 11 3 5 54 35 0
5 Gooische H35D 19 26 7 5 7 45 42 0
6 Bloemendaal H35D 19 24 6 6 7 58 40 0
7 Rood-Wit H35B 19 20 5 5 9 26 44 0
8 Gooische H35F 19 19 5 4 10 26 40 0
9 Waterland H35A 19 17 5 2 12 48 72 0
10 Bloemendaal H35F 19 17 4 5 10 36 64 0
11 Huizen H35B 19 17 4 5 10 30 64 0
12 Abcoude H35A 19 10 2 4 13 15 62 0
  1e klasse 35+ 
Junioren 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heerhugowaard JB1 7 14 4 2 1 18 8 0
2 Waterland JB1 6 12 4 0 2 15 6 0
3 Alkmaar JB2 7 8 2 2 3 11 17 0
4 Myra JB4 6 6 2 0 4 9 16 0
5 VVV JB2 6 5 1 2 3 10 16 0
  4e klasse 
  JB1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude JB3 4 12 4 0 0 35 9 0
2 Westerpark JB4 5 8 2 2 1 17 10 0
3 Waterland JB1 4 7 2 1 1 19 10 0
4 FIT JB3 3 7 2 1 0 14 6 0
5 AthenA JB5 8 6 2 0 6 11 45 0
6 IJburg JB4 4 0 0 0 4 7 23 0
  3e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kraaien JD1 9 24 8 0 1 56 10 0
2 Waterland JD1 7 13 4 1 2 25 16 0
3 Overbos JD1 9 12 4 0 5 20 31 0
4 FIT JD3 9 11 3 2 4 18 24 0
5 Alkmaar JD2 8 9 3 0 5 21 32 0
6 Purmerend JD1 8 4 1 1 6 12 39 0
  3e klasse 
  JD1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland JD1 8 19 6 1 1 38 13 0
2 Hurley JD5 10 19 6 1 3 36 25 0
3 Kraaien JD1 5 12 4 0 1 23 14 0
4 Purmerend JD1 6 10 3 1 2 21 13 0
5 FIT JD3 7 10 3 1 3 23 20 0
6 AthenA JD5 6 2 0 2 4 13 36 0
7 Westerpark JD4 10 2 0 2 8 26 59 0
  3e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Saxenburg MA2 13 36 12 0 1 74 14 0
2 Overbos MA2 14 27 9 0 5 55 38 0
3 Amsterdam MA3 13 22 7 1 5 33 34 0
4 Heerhugowaard MA1 13 19 6 1 6 34 33 0
5 Waterland MA1 14 19 6 1 7 39 47 0
6 FIT MA2 13 18 6 0 7 27 26 0
7 Haarlem MA2 13 11 4 2 7 21 52 3
8 AthenA MA4 13 1 0 1 12 19 58 0
  3e klasse 
  MA1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MA2 8 21 7 0 1 39 14 0
2 Waterland MA1 6 18 6 0 0 42 10 0
3 Purmerend MA2 10 16 5 1 4 25 24 0
4 VVV MA2 6 9 3 0 3 21 17 0
5 FIT MA3 6 6 2 0 4 20 16 0
6 AthenA MA7 6 1 0 1 5 7 35 0
7 Abcoude MA2 6 0 0 0 6 7 45 0
  3e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MB3 9 27 9 0 0 36 10 0
2 Alliance MB5 9 19 6 1 2 28 17 0
3 Westerpark MB3 9 13 4 1 4 23 15 0
4 Waterland MB1 9 12 4 0 5 26 36 0
5 Amsterdam MB4 8 3 1 0 7 20 33 0
6 Rood-Wit MB5 8 2 0 2 6 17 39 0
  3e klasse 
  MB1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland MB1 6 13 4 1 1 23 17 0
2 AMVJ MB4 4 9 3 0 1 12 9 0
3 Amsterdam MB5 6 9 3 0 3 23 22 0
4 AthenA MB4 4 6 2 0 2 12 9 0
5 IJburg MB56-C 3 3 1 0 2 13 13 0
6 HIC MB5 5 1 0 1 4 8 21 0
  3e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MB4 9 17 5 2 2 22 17 0
2 Pinoké MB5 8 13 4 1 3 26 21 0
3 Bloemendaal MB6 7 13 4 1 2 19 14 0
4 Waterland MB2 8 12 4 0 4 23 27 0
5 Abcoude MB2 9 7 2 1 6 14 23 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 7 6 1 3 3 16 18 0
  4e klasse 
  MB2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hermes MB1 7 12 4 0 3 25 23 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) MB2 6 12 3 3 0 19 11 0
3 Alkmaar MB3 4 10 3 1 0 20 7 0
4 Purmerend MB3 6 10 3 1 2 17 12 0
5 Spire MB2 4 1 0 1 3 11 17 0
6 Waterland MB2 5 0 0 0 5 9 31 0
  3e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland MB3 9 24 8 0 1 65 9 0
2 Myra MB4 9 18 6 0 3 38 24 0
3 Haarlem MB7 8 16 5 1 2 34 30 0
4 Hisalis MB5 8 13 4 1 3 29 24 0
5 Bennebroek MB4 9 4 1 1 7 8 60 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MB4 9 1 0 1 8 12 39 0
  6e klasse 
  MB3-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT MB5 6 18 6 0 0 40 6 0
2 Purmerend MB4 8 18 6 0 2 33 22 0
3 Waterland MB3 6 12 4 0 2 14 11 0
4 Westerpark MB5 5 6 2 0 3 16 22 0
5 Kraaien MB3 6 4 1 1 4 13 31 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MB4 2 1 0 1 1 4 9 0
7 IJburg MB8 7 0 0 0 7 13 32 0
  4e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MC2 8 18 6 0 2 18 7 0
2 Bloemendaal MC3 9 15 5 0 4 27 21 0
3 Waterland MC1 8 14 4 2 2 22 16 0
4 Haarlem MC3 9 11 3 2 4 14 15 0
5 Qui Vive MC2 9 10 3 1 5 12 22 0
6 Overbos MC2 9 7 2 1 6 11 23 0
  2e klasse 
  MC1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest MC1 8 15 5 0 3 14 17 0
2 Overbos MC2 6 11 3 2 1 15 7 0
3 Rood-Wit MC4 8 11 3 2 3 26 21 0
4 AMVJ MC4 8 11 3 2 3 22 18 0
5 Waterland MC1 6 10 3 1 2 20 17 0
6 Abcoude MC3 6 10 3 1 2 17 17 0
7 Strawberries MC2 6 0 0 0 6 11 28 0
  2e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs MC2 9 24 8 0 1 45 8 0
2 Kikkers MC3 8 21 7 0 1 39 13 0
3 VVV MC3 8 11 3 2 3 25 24 0
4 Waterland MC2 8 6 2 0 6 15 32 0
5 Magnus MC1 8 6 2 0 6 19 51 0
6 HBS MC5 9 5 1 2 6 16 31 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland MC2 6 15 5 0 1 26 10 0
2 Westerpark MC5 6 10 3 1 2 20 17 0
3 IJburg MC6 6 10 3 1 2 19 20 0
4 Diemen MC1 6 7 2 1 3 17 18 0
5 FIT MC5 4 6 2 0 2 14 13 0
6 AthenA MC6 4 4 1 1 2 11 17 0
7 VVV MC5 4 0 0 0 4 7 19 0
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland MD1 9 25 8 1 0 48 5 0
2 Bennebroek MD5 9 16 5 1 3 41 17 0
3 Bloemendaal MD6 9 14 4 2 3 25 12 0
4 Myra MD6 9 13 4 1 4 25 26 0
5 AthenA MD5 9 6 2 0 7 9 50 0
6 Kikkers MD4 9 4 1 1 7 5 43 0
  4e klasse 
  MD1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Diemen MD2 6 14 4 2 0 23 6 0
2 Westerpark MD6 6 9 3 0 3 21 14 0
3 AthenA MD5 6 9 2 3 1 11 10 0
4 FIT MD5 5 5 1 2 2 12 14 0
5 Waterland MD1 3 4 1 1 1 6 11 0
6 AMVJ MD7 4 4 1 1 2 5 12 0
7 IJburg MD5 4 1 0 1 3 1 12 0
  4e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MD7 9 27 9 0 0 49 13 0
2 HBS MD6 9 18 6 0 3 44 23 0
3 Waterland MD2 9 15 5 0 4 43 26 0
4 FIT MD7 9 11 3 2 4 33 29 0
5 Magnus MD2mix 9 7 2 1 6 22 35 0
6 IJburg MD7 9 1 0 1 8 7 72 0
  6e klasse 
  MD2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MD3 8 24 8 0 0 49 10 0
2 AthenA MD6 9 16 5 1 3 26 26 0
3 Waterland MD2 8 14 4 2 2 27 15 0
4 Diemen MD3 8 10 3 1 4 23 22 0
5 VVV MD9 6 6 2 0 4 15 24 0
6 FIT MD7 5 3 1 0 4 16 23 0
7 IJburg MD7 6 0 0 0 6 3 39 0
  5e klasse